Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal,Kuh-e Khvajeh Hoseyn Abdal,Kuh-e Khwaja Husayn Abdal,Kōh-e Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl,Kūh-e Khvājeh Ḩoseyn Abdāl,Kūh-e Khwāja Ḩusayn Abdāl,کوه خواجه حسین ابدال, Kōh-e Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl

Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl. See Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan