-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir

Map of Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Zamin Anjir,Gardana-i-Zamīn Anjīr,Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir,Gardanah-ye Zamīn Anjīr,Gardaneh-ye Zamin Anjir,Gardaneh-ye Zamīn Anjīr,گردنۀ زمین انجیر, Gardanah-ye Zamīn Anjīr

Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Zamīn Anjīr. See Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Zamīn Anjīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28873/62.81776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Zamin Anjir, Afghanistan