-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal,Darah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl,Darrah-ye Khwaja Husayn Abdal,Darrah-ye Khwāja Ḩusayn Abdāl,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Hoseyn Abdal,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Ḩoseyn Abdāl,درۀ خواجه حسین ابدال, Darah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl

Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal google satellite map! This canyon is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl. See Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: canyon
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25332/62.83762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan