-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb

Map of Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb,Ziarat-e Parenda Saheb,Zīārat-e Parandeh Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Parenda Şāheb, Zīārat-e Parandeh Şāḩeb

Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Parandeh Şāḩeb. See Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Parandeh Şāḩeb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33333/62.93361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb
Nājūhā (0.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (2.7 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (3.8 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (7.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (9.4 km) Dū Rōdī (11 km) Durushtak (11.1 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (11.8 km) Rēg Yak (12 km) Ghōzah Zār (12.2 km) Bashrūn (12.7 km) Khāk-e Safēd (12.8 km) Baghit (12.9 km) Bāghhā Jāh (13.9 km) Khūk Pāl (14.6 km) Dūrūdī (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Parandeh Saheb, Afghanistan