-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Soltan Saheb,Ziarat-e Sultan Saheb,Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib,Zīārat-e Solţān Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Sultān Şāheb,Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib,زیارت سلطان صاحب, Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32492/62.97298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib
Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (0 km) Nājūhā (4.2 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (5.7 km) Dū Rōdī (9.8 km) Durushtak (10.6 km) Bāghhā Jāh (10.8 km) Khūk Pāl (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (12.5 km) Pashah Khwān (13.3 km) Ghaz̄owuz (13.7 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (13.9 km) Ghōzah Zār (14 km) Rēg Yak (14.1 km) Bashrūn (14.2 km) Sayr Zārak (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan