-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Biabanak

Map of Darah-ye Biabanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Biabanak,Darah-ye Bīābānak,Darrah-ye Byabanak,Darrah-ye Byābānak,Darreh-ye Biabanak,Darreh-ye Bīābānak,درۀ بیابانک, Darah-ye Bīābānak

Darah-ye Biabanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Biabanak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bīābānak. See Darah-ye Biabanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bīābānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Biabanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31478/62.90869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Biabanak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Biabanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Biabanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Biabanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Biabanak, Afghanistan