-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Sultan Sahib

Map of Darah-ye Sultan Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sultan Sahib,Darah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib,Darrah-ye Sultan Saheb,Darrah-ye Sultān Şāheb,Darreh-ye Soltan Saheb,Darreh-ye Solţān Şāḩeb,درۀ سلطان صاحب, Darah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib

Darah-ye Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib. See Darah-ye Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30356/62.97805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sultan Sahib
Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (3.2 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (5.5 km) Nājūhā (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (6.3 km) Dū Rōdī (7.5 km) Durushtak (8.6 km) Pashah Khwān (10.9 km) Bāghhā Jāh (11.7 km) Pashakhwān (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (12.5 km) Khūk Pāl (13.6 km) Ghaz̄owuz (13.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (13.7 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (16.2 km) Sayr Zārak (16.3 km) Rēg Yak (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan