-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Kamineh Karakmal Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwaja Kamina Karakmal Saheb,Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Kamīneh Karakmāl Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khwāja Kamina Karakmāl Şāheb,Zīārat-e Khwājah Kamīnah Karakmāl Şāḩib,زیارت خواجه کمینه کرکمال صاحب, Zīārat-e Khwājah Kamīnah Karakmāl Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Kamīnah Karakmāl Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Kamīnah Karakmāl Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25981/62.99398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Kaminah Karakmal Sahib, Afghanistan