-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Bayshah

Map of Rod-e Bayshah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Bayshah,Rud-e Besha,Rud-e Bisheh,Rōd-e Bayshah,Rūd-e Bēsha,Rūd-e Bīsheh,رود بیشه, Rōd-e Bayshah

Rod-e Bayshah

Welcome to the Rod-e Bayshah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bayshah. See Rod-e Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Bayshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17811/62.81491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bayshah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bayshah
Bayshah (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (8.5 km) Darwayshah (10 km) Rabāţ (10.6 km) Durushtak (13.1 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (13.2 km) Ghūjagak (14.8 km) Dū Rōdī (15.1 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (15.9 km) Pashakhwān (16.2 km) Kārēz Mīr (17 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (17.9 km) Pashah Khwān (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bayshah, Afghanistan