-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Samad Khan

Map of Chashmah-ye Samad Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Samad Khan,Chashmah-ye Şamad Khān,Chashmeh-ye Samad Khan,Chashmeh-ye Şamad Khān,Cheshmeh-ye Samad Khan,Cheshmeh-ye Şamad Khān,چشمۀ صمد خان, Chashmah-ye Şamad Khān

Chashmah-ye Samad Khan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Samad Khan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Şamad Khān. See Chashmah-ye Samad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Şamad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Samad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16684/62.70068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Samad Khan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Samad Khan

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Samad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Samad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Samad Khan, Afghanistan