-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak

Map of Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak,Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tāk,Chashmah-ye Tahtak,Chashmah-ye Taḩtāk,Chashmeh-ye Tahe Tak,Chashmeh-ye Tahe Tāk,Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Tak,Cheshmeh-ye Tah-e Tāk,چشمۀ تحتاک,چشمۀ ته تاک, Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tāk

Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tāk. See Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18492/62.70554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak
Ghūjagak (5.4 km) Darwayshah (6.2 km) Kārēz Mīr (7.8 km) Bayshah (7.8 km) Rabāţ (8.2 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (8.3 km) Kārēzak (8.5 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (10.6 km) Daram Bayd (11.4 km) Nay Biland (11.5 km) Mazārwānah (11.6 km) Khayrābād (12.2 km) Tōdanak (12.4 km) Chalūbiyak (12.5 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (13.5 km) Khwājah Mard (15 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tah-e Tak, Afghanistan