-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Dayak

Map of Chashmah-ye Dayak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Dayak,Chashmeh-ye Deyak,Chashmeh-ye Dēyak,Cheshmeh-ye Deyak,Cheshmeh-ye Dēyak,چشمۀ دیک, Chashmah-ye Dayak

Chashmah-ye Dayak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Dayak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Dayak. See Chashmah-ye Dayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Dayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Dayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19282/62.58809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Dayak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Dayak
Kārēzak (3.4 km) Khayrābād (7 km) Kārēz Mīr (7.1 km) Daram Bayd (7.3 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (7.6 km) Ghūjagak (7.7 km) Chalūbiyak (8.7 km) Khwājah Mard (9.5 km) Nay Biland (10.1 km) Mazārwānah (10.2 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (10.4 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (10.6 km) Chāh-e Chahān (13.1 km) Tōdanak (14 km) Darwayshah (14.3 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (14.4 km) Rabāţ (15.8 km) Tumbur (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Dayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Dayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Dayak, Afghanistan