-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Kalagh Ab

Map of Chah-e Kalagh Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Kalagh Ab,Chāh-e Kalāgh Āb,چاه کلاغ آب, Chāh-e Kalāgh Āb

Chah-e Kalagh Ab

Welcome to the Chah-e Kalagh Ab google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Kalāgh Āb. See Chah-e Kalagh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Kalāgh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Kalagh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22368/62.55659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Kalagh Ab
  •  
Places near Chah-e Kalagh Ab
Kārēzak (6 km) Daram Bayd (6.5 km) Kārēz Mīr (8.4 km) Nay Biland (9.5 km) Ghūjagak (10.1 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (10.5 km) Khayrābād (10.9 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (11.2 km) Chalūbiyak (12.7 km) Khwājah Mard (12.9 km) Chāh-e Chahān (13.1 km) Tumbur (13.5 km) Tōdanak (13.7 km) Mazārwānah (14.5 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (14.9 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (15 km) Darwayshah (16.5 km) Rabāţ (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Kalagh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Kalagh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Kalagh Ab, Afghanistan