-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah

Map of Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah,Chashmah-ye Zar Jāwah,Chashmeh-ye Zarjawa,Chashmeh-ye Zarjāwa,Cheshmeh-ye Zar Javeh,Cheshmeh-ye Zar Jāveh,چشمۀ زر جاوه, Chashmah-ye Zar Jāwah

Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Zar Jāwah. See Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Zar Jāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21799/62.52805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah
Mazin Aḩmadī (8.2 km) Kārēzak (8.5 km) Daram Bayd (9.1 km) Tumbur (11 km) Chāh-e Chahān (11 km) Kārēz Mīr (11.1 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (11.4 km) Khayrābād (11.4 km) Nay Biland (12.1 km) Ghūjagak (12.7 km) Khwājah Mard (12.9 km) Chalūbiyak (13.2 km) Mazārwānah (15.3 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (16.1 km) Tōdanak (16.3 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (16.3 km) Darwayshah (19.2 km) Rabāţ (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Zar Jawah, Afghanistan