-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah,Chashmah-ye Ghar Tōlah,Chashmeh-ye Ghar Tola,Chashmeh-ye Ghār Tōla,Cheshmeh-ye Ghar Tulah,Cheshmeh-ye Ghār Tūlah,چشمۀ غر توله, Chashmah-ye Ghar Tōlah

Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Ghar Tōlah. See Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Ghar Tōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18348/62.52039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah
Chāh-e Chahān (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (8.5 km) Khayrābād (8.9 km) Kārēzak (9.6 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (9.7 km) Khwājah Mard (9.7 km) Chalūbiyak (10.6 km) Tumbur (11.7 km) Daram Bayd (11.9 km) Mazārwānah (12.9 km) Kārēz Mīr (13 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (13.9 km) Ghūjagak (14 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (14.7 km) Nay Biland (14.9 km) Tōdanak (19.1 km) Darwayshah (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ghar Tolah, Afghanistan