-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Garha

Map of Chashmah-ye Garha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Garha,Chashmah-ye Garhā,Chashmeh-ye Garha,Chashmeh-ye Garhā,Cheshmeh-ye Garha,Cheshmeh-ye Garhā,چشمۀ گر ها, Chashmah-ye Garhā

Chashmah-ye Garha

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garha google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garhā. See Chashmah-ye Garha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17091/62.53752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garha
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garha
Kārēz-e Jabār (6.4 km) Khayrābād (6.8 km) Khwājah Mard (7.7 km) Chāh-e Chahān (7.8 km) Chalūbiyak (8.5 km) Kārēzak (8.7 km) Mazārwānah (10.8 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (11.8 km) Daram Bayd (11.8 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (11.8 km) Kārēz Mīr (12.3 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (12.6 km) Ghūjagak (13 km) Tumbur (13.8 km) Nay Biland (14.8 km) Tōdanak (18.9 km) Darwayshah (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garha, Afghanistan