Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Nil Ab

Map of Chashmah-ye Nil Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Nil Ab,Chashmah-ye Nīl Āb,Chashmeh-ye Nil Ab,Chashmeh-ye Nīl Āb,Cheshmeh-ye Nil Ab,Cheshmeh-ye Nīl Āb,چشمۀ نیل آب, Chashmah-ye Nīl Āb

Chashmah-ye Nil Ab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nil Ab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nīl Āb. See Chashmah-ye Nil Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nīl Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nil Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nil Ab
Places near Chashmah-ye Nil Ab

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nil Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Nil Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nil Ab, Afghanistan