-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Irgak

Map of Chashmah-ye Irgak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Irgak,Chashmeh-ye Ergak,Cheshmeh-ye Ergak,چشمۀ ارگک, Chashmah-ye Irgak

Chashmah-ye Irgak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Irgak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Irgak. See Chashmah-ye Irgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Irgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Irgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17321/62.64125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Irgak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Irgak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Irgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Irgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Irgak, Afghanistan