-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba

Map of Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba,Chashmah-ye Murghak Sabā,Chashmeh-ye Murghak Saba,Chashmeh-ye Murghak Sabā,Cheshmeh-ye Morghak-e Saba,Cheshmeh-ye Morghak-e Şabā,چشمۀ مرغک سبا, Chashmah-ye Murghak Sabā

Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Murghak Sabā. See Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Murghak Sabā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14268/62.65933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba
Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (2.4 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (4.3 km) Mazārwānah (5.2 km) Chalūbiyak (6.4 km) Khayrābād (6.4 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (7.7 km) Kārēzak (8.3 km) Ghūjagak (8.5 km) Khwājah Mard (9 km) Kārēz Mīr (10.3 km) Bayshah (10.3 km) Darwayshah (12.4 km) Daram Bayd (13.1 km) Rabāţ (14.4 km) Nay Biland (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Murghak Saba, Afghanistan