Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak

Map of Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak,Chashmah-ye Āb Sardak,Chashmeh-ye Ab Sardak,Chashmeh-ye Āb Sardak,Cheshmeh-ye Ab Sardak,Cheshmeh-ye Āb Sardak,چشمۀ آب سردک, Chashmah-ye Āb Sardak

Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āb Sardak. See Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āb Sardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak
Places near Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ab Sardak, Afghanistan