-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mian Rodi

Map of Mian Rodi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Rodi,Mian Rudi,Myan Rudi,Myān Rūdi,Mīān Rōdī,Mīān Rūdī,میان رودی, Mīān Rōdī

Mian Rodi

Welcome to the Mian Rodi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Rōdī. See Mian Rodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Rōdī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mian Rodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43274/62.51177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mian Rodi
  •  
Places near Mian Rodi

Online Dating

Mian Rodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Rodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Rodi, Afghanistan