-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tahanah-ye Ateshan

Map of Tahanah-ye Ateshan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahanah-ye Ateshan,Tahaneh-i-Atesan,Tahaneh-ye Ateshan,Tahānah-ye Āteshān,Tahāneh-i-Ātešān,Tahāneh-ye Āteshān, Tahānah-ye Āteshān

Tahanah-ye Ateshan

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Ateshan google satellite map! This police post is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Āteshān. See Tahanah-ye Ateshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Āteshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahanah-ye Ateshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57408/60.95607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Ateshan
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Ateshan

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Ateshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Ateshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Ateshan, Afghanistan