-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Chashmah

Map of Chah-e Chashmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Casma,Chah-e Chashmah,Chah-e Cheshmeh,Chāh-e Chashmah,Chāh-e Cheshmeh,Čāh-i-Čašma,چاه چشمه, Chāh-e Chashmah

Chah-e Chashmah

Welcome to the Chah-e Chashmah google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Chashmah. See Chah-e Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88646/61.90745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Chah-e Chashmah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Chashmah

Online Dating

Chah-e Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Chashmah, Afghanistan