-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Pudinah

Map of Chashmah-ye Pudinah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Podina,Chashmah-ye Pudinah,Chashmah-ye Pūdīnah,Cheshmeh-ye Podinah,Cheshmeh-ye Podīnah,Časma-i-Podīna,چشمۀ پودینه, Chashmah-ye Pūdīnah

Chashmah-ye Pudinah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Pudinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Pūdīnah. See Chashmah-ye Pudinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Pūdīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Pudinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53161/61.66148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Pudinah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Pudinah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Pudinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Pudinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Pudinah, Afghanistan