-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i

Map of Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i,Kareze Kharaba-i-Dega`i,Kariz-e Kharabeh-ye Dega`i,Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Dayga’ī,Kārīz-e Kharābeh-ye Dēga‘ī,Kāṟēze Khaṟāba-i-Ḏēga‘i,کارېز خرابۀ دیگائی, Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Dayga’ī

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i

Welcome to the Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Dayga’ī. See Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kharābah-ye Dayga’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54858/61.71912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i
Dēwālān (14.3 km) Tanōrah (15.3 km) Kāl Surkh (16.3 km) Tanōrah (18 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (20.5 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (29.3 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (29.5 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (29.8 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (30 km) Kāhdānak (30 km) Zar Mast (30.1 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (30.5 km) Ābistān-e Bālā (30.5 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (30.8 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kharabah-ye Dayga'i, Afghanistan