-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi

Map of Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caha-i-Sore Aqabi,Chah-e Shor-e Aqabi,Chah-e Shur-e Aqabi,Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi,Chāh-e Shōr-e Āqabī,Chāh-e Shūr-e Aqabī,Chāhhā-ye Shōr-e Āqabī,Cāhā-i-Soṟe Āqābī,چاه شور آقابی,چاه های شور آقابی, Chāhhā-ye Shōr-e Āqabī

Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi

Welcome to the Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāhhā-ye Shōr-e Āqabī. See Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāhhā-ye Shōr-e Āqabī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58513/61.69474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi
  •  
Places near Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi

Online Dating

Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahha-ye Shor-e Aqabi, Afghanistan