-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Nayhunak

Map of Chah-e Nayhunak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Nayhunak,Chah-e Nayhunak,Chāh-e Nayhūnak,Čāh-i-Nayhūnak,چاه نی هونک, Chāh-e Nayhūnak

Chah-e Nayhunak

Welcome to the Chah-e Nayhunak google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nayhūnak. See Chah-e Nayhunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nayhūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Nayhunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69053/61.78855
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nayhunak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nayhunak
Tanōrah (2.3 km) Tanōrah (7.1 km) Kāl Surkh (8 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (14.2 km) Dēwālān (26.9 km) Ghūlanjī (29.5 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (29.5 km) Gilkand (31.2 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (33.2 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (34.1 km) Shōrāb (34.2 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (34.3 km) Dzhugi (34.5 km) Zar Mast (34.6 km) Sangbur (35.1 km) Kāhdānak (35.2 km) Muz̧afar (35.2 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (35.4 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Nayhunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nayhunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nayhunak, Afghanistan