-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Nayhanak

Map of Chah-e Nayhanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Nayhanak,Chah-e Nayhanak,Chah-e Naynayk,Chāh-e Nayhānak,Chāh-e Naynayk,Čāhe Nayhānak,چاه نی نیک,چاه نیهانک, Chāh-e Nayhānak

Chah-e Nayhanak

Welcome to the Chah-e Nayhanak google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Nayhānak. See Chah-e Nayhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Nayhānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Nayhanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64121/61.97031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Chah-e Nayhanak
  •  
Places near Chah-e Nayhanak
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (5 km) Kāl Surkh (10.8 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (18.2 km) Shōrāb (19 km) Kamar Zard (19.1 km) Z̧ulmābād (19.3 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (19.5 km) Muz̧afar (19.6 km) Tanōrah (19.8 km) Sangbur (20.5 km) Pal Bayshah (20.8 km) Şadmanīhā (21 km) Dzhugi (21 km) Sangbūr (21.3 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (21.6 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (22.2 km) Zar Mast (22.3 km) Ghulām Kushtah (22.3 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Nayhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Nayhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Nayhanak, Afghanistan