-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kalsorkh

Map of Kalsorkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalsorkh,Kalsurkh,Kālsorkh,Kālsurkh, Kālsorkh

Kalsorkh

Welcome to the Kalsorkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālsorkh. See Kalsorkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālsorkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalsorkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63132/61.82776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kalsorkh
  •  
Places near Kalsorkh

Online Dating

Kalsorkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalsorkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalsorkh, Afghanistan