-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Galah Chah-e Pa'in

Map of Galah Chah-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galacah Pa'in,Galah Chah-e Pa'in,Galah Chah-e Pa`in,Galah Chāh-e Pā‘īn,Galah Chāh-e Pā’īn,Galačāh Pā’īn,گله چاه پائین, Galah Chāh-e Pā’īn

Galah Chah-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Galah Chah-e Pa'in google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Chāh-e Pā’īn. See Galah Chah-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Chāh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galah Chah-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59361/61.87213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Galah Chah-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Galah Chah-e Pa'in
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (5.7 km) Kāl Surkh (5.7 km) Tanōrah (15.6 km) Tanōrah (18.1 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (21.3 km) Zar Mast (21.4 km) Dzhugi (21.4 km) Shōrāb (21.6 km) Kāhdānak (22 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (22.1 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (22.1 km) Sangbur (22.3 km) Sangbūr (22.5 km) Ghulām Kushtah (22.6 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (22.7 km) Muz̧afar (22.8 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (23.3 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (24.1 km)

Online Dating

Galah Chah-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Chah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Chah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan