-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Galah Chah-e Bala

Map of Galah Chah-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galacah Bala,Galacāh Bālā,Galah Chah-e Bala,Galah Chāh-e Bālā,گله چاه بالا, Galah Chāh-e Bālā

Galah Chah-e Bala

Welcome to the Galah Chah-e Bala google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Chāh-e Bālā. See Galah Chah-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Chāh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galah Chah-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58803/61.87617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Galah Chah-e Bala
  •  
Places near Galah Chah-e Bala

Online Dating

Galah Chah-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Chah-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Chah-e Bala, Afghanistan