-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in

Map of Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gazak Pa`in,Chah-e Gazak Pa`in,Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in,Chāh-e Gazak Pā‘īn,Chāh-e Gazak-e Pā’īn,Cāhe Gazak Pā‘īn,چاه گزک پائین, Chāh-e Gazak-e Pā’īn

Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gazak-e Pā’īn. See Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gazak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55548/61.76931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in
Kāl Surkh (12.5 km) Tanōrah (15.5 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (16 km) Tanōrah (16.6 km) Dēwālān (19.1 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (25.9 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (26.1 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (26.1 km) Zar Mast (26.2 km) Kāhdānak (26.3 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (26.7 km) Dzhugi (27.2 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (27.7 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (28 km) Ghulām Kushtah (28.1 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (28.2 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gazak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan