Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lagan Gor-e Pa'in

Map of Lagan Gor-e Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagan Gor-e Pa'in,Lagan Gōr-e Pā’īn,Lagangor Pa`in,Lagangur Pa`in,Lagangōṟ Pā‘īn,Lagangūr Pā‘īn,لگن گور پائین, Lagan Gōr-e Pā’īn

Lagan Gor-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Lagan Gor-e Pa'in google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lagan Gōr-e Pā’īn. See Lagan Gor-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lagan Gōr-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lagan Gor-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Lagan Gor-e Pa'in
Places near Lagan Gor-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Lagan Gor-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lagan Gor-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagan Gor-e Pa'in, Afghanistan