-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lagan Gor-e Bala

Map of Lagan Gor-e Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagan Gor-e Bala,Lagan Gōr-e Bālā,Lagangor Bala,Lagangur Bala,Lagangōṟ Bālā,Lagangūr Bālā,لگن گور بالا, Lagan Gōr-e Bālā

Lagan Gor-e Bala

Welcome to the Lagan Gor-e Bala google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lagan Gōr-e Bālā. See Lagan Gor-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lagan Gōr-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lagan Gor-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53834/61.8238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Lagan Gor-e Bala
  •  
Places near Lagan Gor-e Bala
Kāl Surkh (12 km) Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (13.2 km) Tanōrah (19.2 km) Tanōrah (19.4 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (20.8 km) Zar Mast (20.8 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (20.8 km) Kāhdānak (21 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (21.1 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (21.7 km) Dzhugi (21.8 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (22.6 km) Ghulām Kushtah (22.7 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (22.9 km) Sangbūr (23.3 km) Shōrāb (23.5 km)

Online Dating

Lagan Gor-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lagan Gor-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagan Gor-e Bala, Afghanistan