-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah

Map of Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah,Kareze Ghulam Kusta,Kariz-e Gholam Koshteh,Kārēz-e Ghulām Kushtah,Kārēze Ghulām Kūšta,Kārīz-e Gholām Koshteh,کارېز غلام کشته, Kārēz-e Ghulām Kushtah

Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah

Welcome to the Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ghulām Kushtah. See Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ghulām Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5223/61.88795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah
Khāl Gōshkī-ye Bālā (11.8 km) Kāl Surkh (13.8 km) Zar Mast (14.9 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (15.1 km) Kāhdānak (15.1 km) Kādānak-e Bālā (15.3 km) Dzhugi (15.6 km) Kādānak-e Pā’īn (15.8 km) Khwājah Kulūkhī (16.4 km) Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak (16.5 km) Ghulām Kushtah (16.6 km) Sangbūr (17.1 km) Shōrāb (17.3 km) Sangbur (17.4 km) Shākh Kamān Bālā (18.3 km) Muz̧afar (18.7 km) Kham Şāḩib Khān (18.7 km) Shākh Kamān Pā‘īn (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan