-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ghulam Kushtah

Map of Ghulam Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Koshteh,Gholām Koshteh,Ghulam Kushtah,Ghulam Kusta,Ghulām Kushtah,Ghulām Kušta,غلام کشته, Ghulām Kushtah

Ghulam Kushtah

Welcome to the Ghulam Kushtah google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Kushtah. See Ghulam Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghulam Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52326/61.90113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Ghulam Kushtah
  •  
Places near Ghulam Kushtah

Online Dating

Ghulam Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Kushtah, Afghanistan