-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Podar

Map of Joy-e Podar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Podar,Juy-e Podar,Juy-e Pudar,Jōy-e Pōdar,Jūy-e Pōdar,Jūy-e Pūdar,جوی پودر, Jōy-e Pōdar

Joy-e Podar

Welcome to the Joy-e Podar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Pōdar. See Joy-e Podar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Pōdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joy-e Podar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82034/62.6493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Joy-e Podar
  •  
Places near Joy-e Podar

Online Dating

Joy-e Podar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Podar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Podar, Afghanistan