Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahane Ushah

Map of Dahane Ushah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahane Osha,Dahane Ōsha, Dahane Ūshah

Dahane Ushah

Welcome to the Dahane Ushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahane Ūshah. See Dahane Ushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahane Ūshah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Dahane Ushah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dahane Ushah
Places near Dahane Ushah

Online Dating

Dahane Ushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahane Ushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahane Ushah, Afghanistan