-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Haidari

Map of Kham-e Haidari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Haidari,Kham-e Ḩaīdarī,Khame Haydari,Khame Heydari,Khame Heyḏaṟī,خم حیدری, Kham-e Ḩaīdarī

Kham-e Haidari

Welcome to the Kham-e Haidari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Ḩaīdarī. See Kham-e Haidari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Ḩaīdarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kham-e Haidari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64068/62.70933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kham-e Haidari
  •  
Places near Kham-e Haidari

Online Dating

Kham-e Haidari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Haidari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Haidari, Afghanistan