-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rud-e Kharchan

Map of Rud-e Kharchan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūd-e Kharchān

Rud-e Kharchan

Welcome to the Rud-e Kharchan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Kharchān. See Rud-e Kharchan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Kharchān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Rud-e Kharchan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66417/62.51972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Rud-e Kharchan
  •  
Places near Rud-e Kharchan

Online Dating

Rud-e Kharchan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Kharchan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Kharchan, Afghanistan