-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib

Map of Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sahebzadah Gharib,Ziarat-e Sahebzadeh Gharib,Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib,Zīārat-e Sāhebzādah Gharib,Zīārat-e Şāḩebzādeh Gharīb,Zīārat-e Şāḩib Zādah Gharīb,زیارت صاحب زاده غریب, Zīārat-e Şāḩib Zādah Gharīb

Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Şāḩib Zādah Gharīb. See Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Şāḩib Zādah Gharīb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66658/62.59122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sahib Zadah Gharib, Afghanistan