-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Darah

Map of Qaryah-ye Darah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Darah,Qaryeh-ye Darreh,قریه دره, Qaryah-ye Darah

Qaryah-ye Darah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Darah. See Qaryah-ye Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61814/62.64454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Darah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Darah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Darah, Afghanistan