-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Khar Kushtah

Map of Kotal-e Khar Kushtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khar Kushtah,Kowtal Khar Koshteh,Kowtal Khar Kushta,Kōtal-e Khar Kushtah,کوتل خر کشته, Kōtal-e Khar Kushtah

Kotal-e Khar Kushtah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khar Kushtah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khar Kushtah. See Kotal-e Khar Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khar Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Khar Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61102/62.64408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khar Kushtah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khar Kushtah
Qaryah-ye Darah (0.8 km) Mīrābād (2.4 km) Kham-e Ḩaīdarī (6.9 km) Kal Kījah (7 km) Bar Pāyah (7.4 km) Deh-e Khār (7.8 km) Jarf (7.9 km) Burj (8 km) Kayzar Bēg (8.2 km) Rukhah (8.3 km) Chinār (8.3 km) Kahak (8.8 km) Zōrak (9.9 km) Khāgish (10 km) Wāshak (10.2 km) Darreh Pūt (10.7 km) Sabzpōsh (10.8 km) Rabāţ (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khar Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khar Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khar Kushtah, Afghanistan