-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah Put

Map of Darah Put Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Put,Qaryeh-ye Darreh Pot,دره پت, Darah Put

Darah Put

Welcome to the Darah Put google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Put. See Darah Put photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Put area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah Put
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56155/62.74649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah Put
  •  
Places near Darah Put

Online Dating

Darah Put Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Put, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Put, Afghanistan