-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvaj Soltan,Ziarat-e Khwaj Sultan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan,Zīārat-e Khvāj Şolţān,Zīārat-e Khwāj Sulṯān,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān,زیارت خواجه سلطان, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56048/62.69321
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan
Bar Pāyah (0.3 km) Kal Kījah (3.4 km) Darreh Pūt (3.9 km) Khāgish (3.9 km) Deh-e Khār (4.4 km) Darah Put (4.9 km) Gul Banah (6.2 km) Hūmēse Bālā (6.7 km) Murgh-e Zard-e Pā’īn (6.8 km) Hūmays-e Bālā (7.1 km) Mīrābād (7.1 km) Kahak (7.4 km) Awmīsh-e Pā’īn (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Darah (7.8 km) Sipalghand (8.3 km) Kham-e Ḩaīdarī (9 km) Kargasī (9.1 km) Murgh-e Zard-e Bālā (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sultan, Afghanistan