-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah,Ziarat-e Akhund Hamesha Roza,Ziarat-e Akhund Hamisheh Ruzeh,Zīārat-e Ākhund Hamēsha Rōza,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Hamayshah Rōzah,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Hamīsheh Rūzeh,زیارت آخوند همیشه روزه, Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Hamayshah Rōzah

Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Hamayshah Rōzah. See Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Hamayshah Rōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54856/62.6463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Akhund Hamayshah Rozah, Afghanistan