-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Aza'i

Map of Chashmah-ye Aza'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Aza'i,Chashmah-ye Azā’ī,Chashmeh-ye Aza'i,Chashmeh-ye Azā’ī,Cheshmeh-ye `Aza'i,Cheshmeh-ye ‘Azā’ī,چشمه ازائی, Chashmah-ye Azā’ī

Chashmah-ye Aza'i

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Aza'i google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Azā’ī. See Chashmah-ye Aza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Azā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Aza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53568/62.55534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Aza'i
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Aza'i

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Aza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Aza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Aza'i, Afghanistan