-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Mirza'i

Map of Karez-e Mirza'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mirza'i,Kareze Mirza`i,Kariz-e Mirza`i,Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī,Kārēze Mīṟzā‘ī,Kārīz-e Mīrzā‘ī,کارېز میرزائی, Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī

Karez-e Mirza'i

Welcome to the Karez-e Mirza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī. See Karez-e Mirza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Mirza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94045/61.84886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mirza'i
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mirza'i
Kārēz-e Mīrzā’ī (0 km) Kārēz-e Biland (0.4 km) Kārēzak (2.7 km) Kārēz-e Ghow (4.2 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (4.5 km) Kārēz-e Shōrah (6 km) Kārēz-e Khalīfah (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Bayd (7.2 km) Dū Khūl (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mirza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mirza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mirza'i, Afghanistan