-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar

Map of Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar,Kohe Nahrabe Gulzar,Kohe Nahṟābe Gulzāṟ,Kuh-e Nahrab-e Golzar,Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Gulzār,Kūh-e Nahrāb-e Golzār,کوه نهر آب گلزار, Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Gulzār

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Gulzār. See Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Gulzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99811/61.98995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Gulzar, Afghanistan