-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak

Map of Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak,Kohe Nahrabe Zilak,Kohe Nahṟābe Zīlak,Kuh-e Nahrab-e Zilak,Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Zīlak,Kūh-e Nahrāb-e Zīlak,کوه نهر آب زیلک, Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Zīlak

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Zīlak. See Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nahr Āb-e Zīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95814/61.95881
  • Altitude: 1260 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak
Kārēz-e Shand (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Kalāghī (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Pā’īn (3.9 km) Kārēz-e Gīmak Bālā (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Āghah (6 km) Kārēz-e Tapah (8.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (9 km) Kārīz-e Tappeh (9 km) Dah Bālā (9.2 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nahr Ab-e Zilak, Afghanistan